2017            NEW

Please copy any YouTube links into your browser to connect to the VIDEO. Thank You.

Winnipeg Canada (CA) – July 2017                  NEW
1. Man The Third And Final Temple Of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes
2. Spiritual Warfare – by Chijioke Nwauche – 74 minutes
3. Strengthening Our Foundations In Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – 111 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) – July 2017               NEW
The Quickening And Conversion Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 81 minutes

Sterling Illinois (IL) – July 2017                        NEW
The Return Of The Glory Of God To The Third Temple – Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes

Living Word Omega Message Mahomet Illinois (Mahomet IL) – July 01, 2017         NEW
At Midnight Awake From Thy Slumber – by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes

Atlanta Georgia (Atlanta GA) – June 25-29, 2017            NEW
1. At Midnight – 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 90 minutes | YouTube  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQjrJ4nyKbk&feature=youtu.be 
2. At Midnight – Oil In The Soul – 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 93 minutes | YouTube  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8D4t55ayHNI&feature=youtu.be
3. Arise – Let Us Flee – 1 of 3 – by Ebere Ohameje – minutes | YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V-Ovj5axXYw
4. Arise – Let Us Flee – 2 of 3 – by Ebere Ohameje – minutes | YouTube 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OoS3tbmf2lw&t=44s
5.
Arise – Let Us Flee – 3 of 3 – by Ebere Ohameje – minutes | YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=atHO7XsjE2A

 

Owerri Nigeria (Owerri NI) – June 9-11, 2017     NEW
1. Oil In The Vessel Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes
2. Oil For The Inner Man – 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 144 minutes
3. Oil For The Inner Man – 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 62 minutes
4. Passover And The Entrance Of Christ Into The Innerman Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 114 minutes

UYO Nigeria (Uyo NI) – May 2014                 NEW
Call To Return From Moab
– by Chijioke Nwauche – 103 minutes

Luton United Kingdom (UK) – April 14 to 16, 2017              NEW
1. The Conversion Of Man – by Burt Asbill – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 97 minutes
2. Strive To Enter In – by Mark Jantzi – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 91 minutes
3. Laodicea In Ihe Tabernacle – by George Herrig – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 76 minutes
4. Fundamental Principles Of Christianity – by Burt Asbill – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 89 minutes
5. The Path Of Salvation – by Mark Jantzi – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 89 minutes
6. Faith, Hope, Love In The Tabernacle – by George Herrig – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 85 minutes
7. New Covenent – Marriage – by Burt Asbill – (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 132 minutes
8. Testimonies – by Bola, Chika, Iyke – (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 64 minutes

Nairobi Kenya (KE) – April 13 to 16, 2017                   NEW
1. From Passover To Ingathering – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Thur. April 13, 2017) – 102 minutes
2. The True Ministries – by Ebere Ohameje – (Thur. April 13, 2017) – 31 minutes
3. Worship And Introduction –  by Chijioke Nwauche – (Thur. April 13, 2017) – 04 minutes
4. Passover Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 114 minutes
5. Pentecost – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 164 minutes
6. The Call To Sonship – by Ebere Ohameje – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 129 minutes
7. That Great Day Of The Feast Of Taberncles – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sat. April 15, 2017) -104 minutes
8. The Great Rebellion – by Ebere Ohameje – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 123 minutes
9. The Soul Is The Eternal Resting Place Of Elohim Yahweh 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 105 minutes
10. The Soul Is The Eternal Resting Place Of Elohim Yahweh 2 of 2 – Chijioke Nwauche –  (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 75 minutes

Kampala Uganda (UG) – April 07 to 09, 2017                NEW
1. The Tradition Of The Elders 1 of 2 – by Ebere Ohameje + Chijioke Nwauche – (Fri. April 07, 2017) – 38 minutes
2. The Place Of The Skull – Ebere Ohameje – (Sat. April 08, 2017) – 93 minutes
3. The Tradition Of The Elders 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sat. April 08, 2017) – 138 minutes
4. The Seals Of God – by Hubert Manilla – (Sun. April 09, 2017) – 180 minutes
5. The Conversion Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sun. April 09, 2017) – 95 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) – Feb, April & May 2017           NEW
1. Doctrines Of Christ I – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Foundations Of The Doctrines Of Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – February – 2017) – 135 minutes
2. Doctrines Of Christ II – Our Inheritance In Christ – Christ In The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 100 minutes
3. Doctrines Of Christ III – Our Inheritance In Christ – Melchizedek Priesthood Of The Sons Of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 129 minutes
4. Doctrines Of Christ IV – Our Inheritance In Christ – Now Are We The Sons of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 122 minutes
5. Doctrines Of Christ V – Our Inheritance In Christ – Marriage Of The Lamb – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 133 minutes
6. Doctrines Of Christ VI – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Soul As The Dwelling Realm Of Light And Darkness From The Soul Of Man – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) –  129 minutes
7. Doctrines Of Christ VII – Our Inheritance In Christ – Feeding On Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) – 142 minutes
8. Doctrines Of Christ VIII – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Ministry Of Light Or Darkness From The Soul Of Man – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) – 114 minutes
9. Doctrines Of Christ IX – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Soul As An Inhabitant Of Zion – Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) – 129 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) – March 2017           NEW
1. Overcoming the Mark And Worship Of The Beast – by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes

Ikpe Nigeria (NI) – March 2017           NEW
1. Overcoming The Images On The Forehead – by Ebere Ohameje – 94 minutes
2. The Beheading Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 135 minutes
3. The Elijah Company – by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 100 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) – February 2017           NEW
1. Exhortations And Prayers On Change In The Soul – by Brother – 12 minutes
2. The Foundations Of The Doctrines Of Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – 135 minutes

Lakka Sierra Leone – February 2017           NEW
1. Christ In The Soul – 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 63 minutes
2. Christ In The Soul – 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes
3. How the Soul Relates With The Body & The Spirit Realms – by Chijioke Nwauche – 79 minutes

Ezeagbogu Fellowship Nigeria (NI) – February 2017           NEW
1. The Foundations Of The House Of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – 68 minutes

Lome Fellowship (Lome) Togo NI – January 14-17 2017                 NEW
1. A Prelude To Resurrection – by Burt Asbill – (Lome Togo NI – January 14, 2017) – 96 minutes
2. Words On The Foundations Of Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Lome Togo NI – January 14, 2017) – 81 minutes
3. Schematic Of Sonship – by Burt Asbill – (Lome Togo NI – January 15, 2017) – 90 minutes
4. Travail For Light Upon The Darkness In The Soul Composition Of Man – by Chijioke Nwauche –  (Lome Togo NI – January 15, 2017) – 20 minutes
5. Offerings Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche –  (Lome Togo NI – January 15, 2017) – 150 minutes
6. Allegiance Of The Soul To Darkness – by Burt Asbill –  (Lome Togo NI – January 16, 2017) – 90 minutes
7. What You Don’t Know Is Critical – by Burt Asbill –  (Lome Togo NI – January 17, 2017) – 90 minutes

2016            NEW

Burnet Texas (TX) – December 28-31, 2016     NEW
1. Will You Be Ready? – by Burt Asbill – (Burnet TX – December 28, 2016) – 119 minutes
2. Generations From The Apostles I – 1 of 2 – by Mark Jantzi – (Burnet TX – December 28, 2016) – 134 minutes
3.  Bringing Down The Idol Of Self – by MK – (Burnet TX – December 29, 2016) – 148 minutes
4. The 300,000 Man Army Dream – by George Herrig – (Burnet TX – December 29, 2016) – 133 minutes
5. By Hook Or By Crook – by Burt Asbill – (Burnet TX – December 30, 2016) – 164 minutes
6. Generations From The Apostles II – 2 of 2 – by Mark Jantzi – (Burnet TX – December 30, 2016) – 140 minutes
7. Stand Fast In The Liberty – by Brother Uwak – (Burnet TX – December 31, 2016) – 132 minutes
8. Communion – by MK – (Burnet TX – December 31, 2016) – 151 minutes

Port Harcourt (PHC) Camp 2016 – Umuebule Nigeria        NEW
1. The Seed & The Sower – by Hubert Manilla – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 22, 2016) – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vfoeu0vSXzI&feature=youtu.be   YOUTUBE
2. The Grave & The Resurrection – by Ebere Ohameje (PHC Camp 2016 – December 2016) – 88 minutes
3. Babylon Within – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 23am, 2016) – 137 minutes
4. A New Dawn – by Sam Arokoyu – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24, 2016) – 82 minutes
5. The Priesthood In Captivity – by Isaac Ihekwoaba – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24am, 2016) – 108 minutes
6. God’s Restoration – by Hubert Manilla – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24pm, 2016) – 66 minutes
7. Overcome Babylon – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24 pm, 2016) – 62 minutes
8. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 23, 2016) – 38 minutes
9. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24am, 2016) – 05 minutes
10. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24am, 2016) – 26 minutes
11. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24pm, 2016) – 44 minutes
12. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 25pm, 2016) – 35 minutes
13. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 25pm, 2016) – 103 minutes
14. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 26am, 2016) – 12 minutes

Goma DRC Ministry – November 29-December 4, 2016     NEW
1. Marriage Of The Soul – From Mortality  To Immortality – by Ebere Ohameje + Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 29, 2016 – Tues-am) – 82 minutes
2. Foundational Teaching I – Repentance From First Adam To Last Adam – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 29, 2016 – Tues-pm) – 77 minutes
3. City Of Refuge – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 30, 2016 – Wed-am 003) – 35 minutes
4. Foundational Teaching II – Faith Unto God – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 30, 2016 – Wed-pm) – 91 minutes
5. Foundation Teaching III – Laying On Of Hands – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – December 02, 2016 – Fri-pm) – 91 minutes
6. House of David – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat) – 60 minutes
7. City Of God With You – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat-am 001) – 155 minutes
8. Building The Walls Of Zion II – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat-pm 002) – 07 minutes
9. The Bride Of Christ – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat-pm 003) – 155 minutes
10. Redemption By The Blood – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC –  December 04, 2016 – Sun-am 001) – 127 minutes
11. Praise I – (GomaDRC – November 29-December 04, 2016) – 3 minutes
12. Praise II – (GomaDRC – November 29-December 04, 2016) – 7 minutes

Addis Ababa ET – November 24-27, 2016          NEW
1. Who Do You Say You Are? – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 24, 2016 AM) – 81 minutes.
2. Manifestation Of The Sons Of God – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 24, 2016 PM) – 58 minutes.
3. You Are The Light Of The World – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 25, 2016 AM) – 90 minutes.
4. The Garden Of The Lord – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 25, 2016 PM) – 19 minutes.
5. Change In Nature Of The Inward Man – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 26, 2016 PM) – 11 minutes.
6. The Money Changers And The Temple – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 26, 2016 PM) – 43 minutes.
7. Salvation Of The Soul – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 27, 2016) – 21 minutes
8. A Seed Shall Serve Him – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 27, 2016) – 43 minutes

Dubuque IA Conference November 18-20th, 2016 on YOUTUBE   NEW
1. Thy Right Hand O Lord  1of3 – Burt Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 18, 2016 aft) –   https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CQOAGO2Ohxg&index=1&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcsoGHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx
2. Lasciviousness – Mark Jantzi – (DBQ IA – Nov 18, 2016 pm) –  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QvF8Z2Oequw&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso- GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx&index=2
3. Thy Right Hand O Lord  2of3 – Burt Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 19, 2016 am) –  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Hs9XMYyer4&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx&index=3
4. Let This Mind Be In You – Mark Giegerich – (DBQ IA – Nov 19, 2016 aft) –  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t0Fuj81iPro&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx&index=4
5. Let Us Go Up To Zion – Barak Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 19, 2016 pm) –  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fSJ7Q7f6wPA&index=5&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx
6. Thy Right Hand O Lord  3of3 – Burt Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 20, 2016 am) –   https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bRzzJg2cmU8&index=6&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx

Kampala Uganda (UG) Ministry (November 18-20, 2016)      NEW
1. Redemption Of The Mind 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes
2. Overcoming The Mentality Of Darkness by MK- 86 minutes
3. Our Redemption In Christ by MK – 83 minutes
4. The City Of God – Our Inheritance In Christ by Ebere Ohameje – 62 minutes
5. Redemption Of The Mind 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 148 minutes

Czech Republic (CZ) Conference (October 23-30, 2016)   NEW
1. Are You Willing To Pay The Price? by Burt Asbill – 63 minutes
2. Power Of The Word Of Resurrection by Chijioke Nwauche – 116 minutes
3. Priesthood Of All People Of God’s Play by Mark Jantzi – 69 minutes
4. Walk Humbly With Your God by George Herrig – 79 minutes
5. Time To Grow by Barak Asbill – 88 minutes
6. Create In Me A Clean Heart by MK – 129 minutes
7. Baptism Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes
8. What Happened To The Priesthood Of All Believers? by Mark Jantzi – 98 minutes
9. In The Volume Of The Book by Barak Asbill – 59 minutes

Berlin Germany (DE) Conference (October 14-16, 2016)      NEW
1. He that Dwelleth by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes
2. Be Ready by Mark Jantzi – 85 minutes
3. Open My Eyes by MK – 96 minutes
4. Body of Christ by George Herrig – 66 minutes
5. The Door by Barak Asbill – 99 minutes

Ikpe Nigeria (NI) Conference (September 2016)   NEW
1. Opening Of The Seals 1 of 2 by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 104 minutes
2. Opening Of The Seals 2 of 2 by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 230 minutes
3. Worship – 01 minutes
4. Grace For The Salvation Of The Soul by Joseph Ogan – 42 minutes
5. Invitation To The Wedding Feast by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 119 minutes
6. The Clothing Of The Bride by Ebere Ohameje – 127 minutes
7. The Preparation Of The Bride + The Change Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes
8. The Sounding Of The Seventh Trumpet by Chijioke Nwauche – 77 minutes
9. Truth In The Inward Man + The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 123 minutes

Goma DRC Congo – August 2016    NEW
1. Arise Shine 1 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 59 minutes
2. Arise Shine 2 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 77 minutes
3. Christ In You by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes
4. Come Out From Among Them by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes
5. The Light Of Christ In The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 80 minutes
6. The Mind Of Christ vs The Anti-Christ Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 131 minutes

UGANDA – August 2016    NEW
1. The Altars In The Heart 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 127 minutes
2. The Altars In The Heart 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 168 minutes
3. The Soul And The Brazen Altar by Chijioke Nwauche – 70 minutes
4. The Return Of The Glory To The Temple Of The Soul 1 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 121 minutes
5. The Return Of The Glory To The Temple Of The Soul 2 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 80 minutes