2017            NEW

Please copy any YouTube links into your browser to connect to the VIDEO. Thank You.

Winnipeg Canada (CA) – July 2017                  NEW
1. Man The Third And Final Temple Of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes
2. Spiritual Warfare – by Chijioke Nwauche – 74 minutes
3. Strengthening Our Foundations In Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – 111 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) – July 2017               NEW
The Quickening And Conversion Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 81 minutes

Sterling Illinois (IL) – July 2017                        NEW
The Return Of The Glory Of God To The Third Temple – Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes

Living Word Omega Message Mahomet Illinois (Mahomet IL) – July 01, 2017         NEW
At Midnight Awake From Thy Slumber – by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes

Atlanta Georgia (Atlanta GA) – June 25-29, 2017            NEW
1. At Midnight – 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 90 minutes | YouTube  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQjrJ4nyKbk&feature=youtu.be
2. At Midnight – Oil In The Soul – 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 93 minutes | YouTube  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8D4t55ayHNI&feature=youtu.be
3. Arise – Let Us Flee – 1 of 3 – by Ebere Ohameje – minutes | YouTube

4. Arise – Let Us Flee – 2 of 3 – by Ebere Ohameje – minutes | YouTube 

5.
Arise – Let Us Flee – 3 of 3
– by Ebere Ohameje – minutes | YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=atHO7XsjE2A

Owerri Nigeria (Owerri NI) – June 9-11, 2017                      NEW
1. Oil In The Vessel Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes
2. Oil For The Inner Man – 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 144 minutes
3. Oil For The Inner Man – 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 62 minutes
4. Passover And The Entrance Of Christ Into The Innerman Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 114 minutes

UYO Nigeria (Uyo NI) – May 2014                 NEW
Call To Return From Moab – by Chijioke Nwauche – 103 minutes

Luton United Kingdom (UK) – April 14 to 16, 2017              NEW
1. The Conversion Of Man – by Burt Asbill – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 97 minutes
2. Strive To Enter In – by Mark Jantzi – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 91 minutes
3. Laodicea In Ihe Tabernacle – by George Herrig – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 76 minutes
4. Fundamental Principles Of Christianity – by Burt Asbill – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 89 minutes
5. The Path Of Salvation – by Mark Jantzi – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 89 minutes
6. Faith, Hope, Love In The Tabernacle – by George Herrig – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 85 minutes
7. New Covenent – Marriage – by Burt Asbill – (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 132 minutes
8. Testimonies – by Bola, Chika, Iyke – (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 64 minutes

Nairobi Kenya (KE) – April 13 to 16, 2017                   NEW
1. From Passover To Ingathering – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Thur. April 13, 2017) – 102 minutes
2. The True Ministries – by Ebere Ohameje – (Thur. April 13, 2017) – 31 minutes
3. Worship And Introduction –  by Chijioke Nwauche – (Thur. April 13, 2017) – 04 minutes
4. Passover Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 114 minutes
5. Pentecost – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Fri. April 14, 2017) – 164 minutes
6. The Call To Sonship – by Ebere Ohameje – (Nairobi KE – Fri. April 14, 2017) – 129 minutes
7. That Great Day Of The Feast Of Taberncles – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sat. April 15, 2017) -104 minutes
8. The Great Rebellion – by Ebere Ohameje – (Sat. April 15, 2017) – 123 minutes
9. The Soul Is The Eternal Resting Place Of Elohim Yahweh 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 105 minutes
10. The Soul Is The Eternal Resting Place Of Elohim Yahweh 2 of 2 – Chijioke Nwauche –  (Sun. April 16, 2017) – 75 minutes

Kampala Uganda (UG) – April 07 to 09, 2017                NEW
1. The Tradition Of The Elders 1 of 2 – by Ebere Ohameje + Chijioke Nwauche – (Fri. April 07, 2017) – 38 minutes
2. The Place Of The Skull – Ebere Ohameje – (Sat. April 08, 2017) – 93 minutes
3. The Tradition Of The Elders 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sat. April 08, 2017) – 138 minutes
4. The Seals Of God – by Hubert Manilla – (Sun. April 09, 2017) – 180 minutes
5. The Conversion Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Sun. April 09, 2017) – 95 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) – Feb, April & May 2017           NEW
1. Doctrines Of Christ I – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Foundations Of The Doctrines Of Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – February – 2017) – 135 minutes
2. Doctrines Of Christ II – Our Inheritance In Christ – Christ In The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 100 minutes
3. Doctrines Of Christ III – Our Inheritance In Christ – Melchizedek Priesthood Of The Sons Of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 129 minutes
4. Doctrines Of Christ IV – Our Inheritance In Christ – Now Are We The Sons of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 122 minutes
5. Doctrines Of Christ V – Our Inheritance In Christ – Marriage Of The Lamb – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – April 2017) – 133 minutes
6. Doctrines Of Christ VI – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Soul As The Dwelling Realm Of Light And Darkness From The Soul Of Man – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) –  129 minutes
7. Doctrines Of Christ VII – Our Inheritance In Christ – Feeding On Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) – 142 minutes
8. Doctrines Of Christ VIII – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Ministry Of Light Or Darkness From The Soul Of Man – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) – 114 minutes
9. Doctrines Of Christ IX – Our Inheritance In Christ – The Soul As An Inhabitant Of Zion – Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC NI – May 2017) – 129 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) – March 2017           NEW
1. Overcoming the Mark And Worship Of The Beast – by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes

Ikpe Nigeria (NI) – March 2017           NEW
1. Overcoming The Images On The Forehead – by Ebere Ohameje – 94 minutes
2. The Beheading Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche – 135 minutes
3. The Elijah Company – by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 100 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) – February 2017           NEW
1. Exhortations And Prayers On Change In The Soul – by Brother – 12 minutes
2. The Foundations Of The Doctrines Of Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – 135 minutes

Lakka Sierra Leone – February 2017           NEW
1. Christ In The Soul – 1 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 63 minutes
2. Christ In The Soul – 2 of 2 – by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes
3. How the Soul Relates With The Body & The Spirit Realms – by Chijioke Nwauche – 79 minutes

Ezeagbogu Fellowship Nigeria (NI) – February 2017           NEW
1. The Foundations Of The House Of God – by Chijioke Nwauche – 68 minutes

Lome Fellowship (Lome) Togo NI – January 14-17 2017                 NEW
1. A Prelude To Resurrection – by Burt Asbill – (Lome Togo NI – January 14, 2017) – 96 minutes
2. Words On The Foundations Of Christ – by Chijioke Nwauche – (Lome Togo NI – January 14, 2017) – 81 minutes
3. Schematic Of Sonship – by Burt Asbill – (Lome Togo NI – January 15, 2017) – 90 minutes
4. Travail For Light Upon The Darkness In The Soul Composition Of Man – by Chijioke Nwauche –  (Lome Togo NI – January 15, 2017) – 20 minutes
5. Offerings Of The Soul – by Chijioke Nwauche –  (Lome Togo NI – January 15, 2017) – 150 minutes
6. Allegiance Of The Soul To Darkness – by Burt Asbill –  (Lome Togo NI – January 16, 2017) – 90 minutes
7. What You Don’t Know Is Critical – by Burt Asbill –  (Lome Togo NI – January 17, 2017) – 90 minutes

2016            NEW

Burnet Texas (TX) – December 28-31, 2016     NEW
1. Will You Be Ready? – by Burt Asbill – (Burnet TX – December 28, 2016) – 119 minutes
2. Generations From The Apostles I – 1 of 2 – by Mark Jantzi – (Burnet TX – December 28, 2016) – 134 minutes
3. Bringing Down The Idol Of Self – by MK – (Burnet TX – December 29, 2016) – 148 minutes
4. The 300,000 Man Army Dream – by George Herrig – (Burnet TX – December 29, 2016) – 133 minutes
5. By Hook Or By Crook – by Burt Asbill – (Burnet TX – December 30, 2016) – 164 minutes
6. Generations From The Apostles II – 2 of 2 – by Mark Jantzi – (Burnet TX – December 30, 2016) – 140 minutes
7. Stand Fast In The Liberty – by Brother Uwak – (Burnet TX – December 31, 2016) – 132 minutes
8. Communion – by MK – (Burnet TX – December 31, 2016) – 151 minutes

Port Harcourt (PHC) Camp 2016 – Umuebule Nigeria        NEW
1. The Seed & The Sower – by Hubert Manilla – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 22, 2016) – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vfoeu0vSXzI&feature=youtu.be   YOUTUBE
2. The Grave & The Resurrection – by Ebere Ohameje (PHC Camp 2016 – December 2016) – 88 minutes
3. Babylon Within – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 23am, 2016) – 137 minutes
4. A New Dawn – by Sam Arokoyu – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24, 2016) – 82 minutes
5. The Priesthood In Captivity – by Isaac Ihekwoaba – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24am, 2016) – 108 minutes
6. God’s Restoration – by Hubert Manilla – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24pm, 2016) – 66 minutes
7. Overcome Babylon – by Chijioke Nwauche – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24 pm, 2016) – 62 minutes
8. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 23, 2016) – 38 minutes
9. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24am, 2016) – 05 minutes
10. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24am, 2016) – 26 minutes
11. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 24pm, 2016) – 44 minutes
12. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 25pm, 2016) – 35 minutes
13. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 25pm, 2016) – 103 minutes
14. PRAISE – (PHC Camp 2016 – December 26am, 2016) – 12 minutes

Goma DRC Ministry – November 29-December 4, 2016     NEW
1. Marriage Of The Soul – From Mortality  To Immortality – by Ebere Ohameje + Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 29, 2016 – Tues-am) – 82 minutes
2. Foundational Teaching I – Repentance From First Adam To Last Adam – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 29, 2016 – Tues-pm) – 77 minutes
3. City Of Refuge – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 30, 2016 – Wed-am 003) – 35 minutes
4. Foundational Teaching II – Faith Unto God – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – November 30, 2016 – Wed-pm) – 91 minutes
5. Foundation Teaching III – Laying On Of Hands – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC – December 02, 2016 – Fri-pm) – 91 minutes
6. House of David – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat) – 60 minutes
7. City Of God With You – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat-am 001) – 155 minutes
8. Building The Walls Of Zion II – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat-pm 002) – 07 minutes
9. The Bride Of Christ – by Ebere Ohameje – (GomaDRC – December 03, 2016 – Sat-pm 003) – 155 minutes
10. Redemption By The Blood – by Chijioke Nwauche – (GomaDRC –  December 04, 2016 – Sun-am 001) – 127 minutes
11. Praise I – (GomaDRC – November 29-December 04, 2016) – 3 minutes
12. Praise II – (GomaDRC – November 29-December 04, 2016) – 7 minutes

Addis Ababa ET – November 24-27, 2016          NEW
1. Who Do You Say You Are? – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 24, 2016 AM) – 81 minutes.
2. Manifestation Of The Sons Of God – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 24, 2016 PM) – 58 minutes.
3. You Are The Light Of The World – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 25, 2016 AM) – 90 minutes.
4. The Garden Of The Lord – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 25, 2016 PM) – 19 minutes.
5. Change In Nature Of The Inward Man – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 26, 2016 PM) – 11 minutes.
6. The Money Changers And The Temple – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 26, 2016 PM) – 43 minutes.
7. Salvation Of The Soul – Chijioke Nwauche – (Addis Ababa ET – November 27, 2016) – 21 minutes
8. A Seed Shall Serve Him – Ebere Ohameje – (Addis Ababa ET – November 27, 2016) – 43 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) Conference November 18-20th, 2016 on YOUTUBE   NEW
1. Thy Right Hand O Lord  1of3 – Burt Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 18, 2016 aft) –   YOUTUBE   https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CQOAGO2Ohxg&index=1&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcsoGHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx
2. Lasciviousness – Mark Jantzi – (DBQ IA – Nov 18, 2016 pm) – YOUTUBE     https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QvF8Z2Oequw&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso- GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx&index=2
3. Thy Right Hand O Lord  2of3 – Burt Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 19, 2016 am) – YOUTUBE    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Hs9XMYyer4&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx&index=3
4. Let This Mind Be In You – Mark Giegerich – (DBQ IA – Nov 19, 2016 aft) – YOUTUBE    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t0Fuj81iPro&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx&index=4
5. Let Us Go Up To Zion – Barak Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 19, 2016 pm) –  YOUTUBE   https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fSJ7Q7f6wPA&index=5&list=PLjkoh6TC4UwBcso-GHrVxRErUiQrMiRfx
6. Thy Right Hand O Lord  3of3 – Burt Asbill – (DBQ IA – Nov 20, 2016 am) – YOUTUBE     https://www.youtube.com/watch?

Kampala Uganda (UG) Ministry (November 18-20, 2016)      NEW
1. Redemption Of The Mind 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes
2. Overcoming The Mentality Of Darkness by MK – 86 minutes
3. Our Redemption In Christ by MK – 83 minutes
4. The City Of God – Our Inheritance In Christ by Ebere Ohameje – 62 minutes
5. Redemption Of The Mind 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 148 minutes

Czech Republic (CZ) Conference (October 23-30, 2016)   NEW
1. Are You Willing To Pay The Price? by Burt Asbill – 63 minutes
2. Power Of The Word Of Resurrection by Chijioke Nwauche – 116 minutes
3. Priesthood Of All People Of God’s Play by Mark Jantzi – 69 minutes
4. Walk Humbly With Your God by George Herrig – 79 minutes
5. Time To Grow by Barak Asbill – 88 minutes
6. Create In Me A Clean Heart by MK – 129 minutes
7. Baptism Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes
8. What Happened To The Priesthood Of All Believers? by Mark Jantzi – 98 minutes
9. In The Volume Of The Book by Barak Asbill – 59 minutes

Berlin Germany (DE) Conference (October 14-16, 2016)      NEW
1. He that Dwelleth
by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes
2. Be Ready
by Mark Jantzi – 85 minutes
3. Open My Eyes Lord
by MK – 96 minutes
4. Body of Christ
by George Herrig – 66 minutes
5. The Door
by Barak Asbill – 99 minutes

Ikpe Nigeria (NI) Conference (September 2016)   NEW
1. Opening Of The Seals 1 of 2 by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 104 minutes
2. Opening Of The Seals 2 of 2 by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 230 minutes
3. Worship – 01 minutes
4. Grace For The Salvation Of The Soul by Joseph Ogan – 42 minutes
5. Invitation To The Wedding Feast by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 119 minutes
6. The Clothing Of The Bride by Ebere Ohameje – 127 minutes
7. The Preparation Of The Bride + The Change Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes
8. The Sounding Of The Seventh Trumpet by Chijioke Nwauche – 77 minutes
9. Truth In The Inward Man + The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 123 minutes

Goma DRC Congo – August 2016    NEW
1. Arise Shine 1 of 2
by Ebere Ohameje – 59 minutes
2. Arise Shine 2 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 77 minutes
3. Christ In You by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes
4. Come Out From Among Them by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes
5. The Light Of Christ In The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 80 minutes
6. The Mind Of Christ vs The Anti-Christ Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 131 minutes

UGANDA – August 2016    NEW
1. The Altars In The Heart 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 127 minutes
2. The Altars In The Heart 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 168 minutes
3. The Soul And The Brazen Altar by Chijioke Nwauche – 70 minutes
4. The Return Of The Glory To The Temple Of The Soul 1 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 121 minutes
5. The Return Of The Glory To The Temple Of The Soul 2 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 80 minutes
 

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI MIS) (July 2016)     NEW
1. Tabernacle Of The Mind 1 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – (July 03, 2016) – 103 minutes
2. Tabernacle Of The Mind 2-a of 3 The Philistines & The Natural Man by Chijioke Nwauche – (July 10, 2016) – 132 minutes
3. Tabernacle Of The Mind 2-b of 3 The Philistines & The Natural Man by Chijioke Nwauche – (July 10, 2016) – 85 minutes
4. Tabernacle Of The Mind 3 of 3 The Natural Man & His Appetites by Chijioke Nwauche – (July 17, 2016) – 137 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI MIS) (June 2016)     NEW
1. The Soul As The Garden Of The Lord by Chijioke Nwauche – 37 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) Youth Conference – 2016   NEW
1. Welcome Exhortations + Prayers by Boma Oduma – 16 minutes
2. Treasure In Earthen Vessels by Ebere Ohameje – 87 minutes
3. The Ruth Series II – The Soul In Moab by Chijioke Nwauche – 89 minutes
4. The Ruth Series III – The Preparation Of The Soul For Marriage by Chijioke Nwauche – 90 minutes
5. Vessels Of Honour by Ebere Ohameje – 89 minutes

Ikpe Nigeria (NI) Meetings (April 2016)   NEW
1. Resurrection Of The Mind (aft) by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 77 minutes
2. Exhortation (am) by Bro O.S. + Isaac Ihekwoaba – 49 minutes
3. Building A Strong Foundation (am) by Chijioke Nwauche – 93 minutes
4. Priestly Garments (Fri. pm) by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 60 minutes
5. New Jerusalem Is Coming Out Of Heaven (In The Spirit) by Chijioke Nwauche – 119 minutes
6. Woman At The Well by Ebere Ohameje – 72 minutes

Luton Conference 2016 (March 24-27, 2016)   
1.  Revelations 4 & 5 by Kayode Aganna – (March 24, 2016) – 27 minutes
2. Free-will Sacrifice by Chijioke Nwauche – (March 25, 2016) – 99 minutes
3. Dead In Christ by Tomas Brchan – (March 25, 2016) – 60 minutes
4. Golden Altar by Mark Jantzi – (March 25, 2016) – 105 minutes
5. Sons Of Perdition by Burt Asbill – (March 26, 2016) – 98 minutes
6. The Door by Barak Asbill – (March 26, 2016) – 93 minutes
7. Prophesy by Burt Asbill – (March 25, 2016) – 90 seconds
8. Abide For Ever by Ebere Ohameje – (March 26, 2016) – 81 minutes
9. Two Paths by George Herrig – (March 27, 2016) – 81 minutes
10.
Faith And Five Senses by Chijioke Nwauche – (March 27, 2016) – 120 minutes

Lekki-Lagos NI Spring 2016 (March 17 – 20, 2016)
1. The Lamentations of God by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes
2. Life Style and It’s Consequences by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes
3. The Metamorphosis of the Bride by Burt Asbill – 91 minutes
4. The Rubber and the Road by Chijioke Nwauche – 80 minutes
5. What Is Your Perception of God? by Burt Asbill – 79 minutes

2015

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt NI  (2015)  NEW
1. Put Away The Idols by Julius Okoh – 44 minutes
2. Strength In The Inner Man 1 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 60minutes
3. The Presentation by Ebere Ohameje – 121 minutes
4. Fierce Battle by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 184 minutes
5. Strength In The Inner Man 2 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 76 minutes
6. Holy Spirit Baptism by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 38 minutes
7. Now Is Come Judgment by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 138 minutes
8. Apprehending The Invisible 1 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 81 minutes
9. Apprehending The Invisible 2 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 48 minutes
10. The Inner Man 3 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 124 minutes
11. Preparing The Altar by Sam Arokoyu – 50 minutes

Texas Conference 2015 (December 27-31, 2015)      
1. Are You Getting Ready by Burt Asbill – 76 minutes
2. Wise Or Foolish? by George Herrig – 80 minutes
3. The Heart of Man by MK – 87 minutes
4. Awake Awake by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes
5. Daniel’s Beast by Mark Jantzi – 87 minutes
6. The Revelation Beast by Mark Jantzi – 84 minutes
7. Preparation Of The Bride by Barak Asbill – 86 minutes
8. The Priesthood Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 116 minutes
9. Recovering Your Cutting Edge In God by Ike Chukwu – 80 minutes

Dubuque IA Conference 2015 (November 20-22)
1. Despise Not The Anointing by Burt Asbill – 15 minutes
2. The Locust Invasion by Mark Jantzi – 77 minutes

3. I’ve Made Up My Mind by Burt Asbill –  74 minutes
4. Joel’s Army by Mark Jantzi –  78 minutes
5. Being Aware Of The Spiritual Battle That We Are In by George Herrig –  92 minutes
6. Light Overcoming Darkness by Barak Asbill – 78 minutes
7. Redeeming The Time by Burt Asbill – 116 minutes
8. The Body Is One by Brother Ronald – 45 minutes (post Conference)

Czech Conference of 2015 (October 2015)
1. Peace and Safety – What Is Coming Then? by Burt Asbill – 52 minutes
2. The Coldness of the Heart by George Herrig – 82 minutes
3. Testimony by Maxim Dudek – 16 minutes
4. The Locust Invasion by Mark Jantzi – 83 minutes
5. The River of Life and the Sealing of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 97 minutes
6. Provision for Our Growth Into Perfection (1 of 2) by MK – 110 minutes
7.  Provision for Our Growth Into Perfection (2 of 2) by MK– 84 minutes
8. Testimony by Tomas Brchan – 14 minutes
9. Releasing of the Four Winds by Mark Jantzi – 92 minutes
10. Dream by Guido Lemke – 5 minutes
11. Breaking Through the Veil of the Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 96 minutes
12. Questions and Answers by Chijioke Nwauche – 80 minutes
13. Bring the Change by Ike Chukwu – 20 minutes
14. Harvest of Souls by George Herrig – 107 minutes
15. From Brass To Silver by MK – 97 minutes
16. Adoption of the Sons of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes

Ikpe Convention NI – (September 2015)
1. An Open Door In The Heavens by Ebere Ohameje – 132 minutes
2. Overcoming The Giants Within The Soul by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 110 minutes
3. Strengthening The Inward Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes
4. The Four Lepers And The Coming Visitation by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 60 minutes
5. Partaking In The Coming Visitation 1 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 127 minutes
6. Partaking In The Coming Visitation 2 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje – 53 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt NI – (September 2015)   
1. A Time Of Warfare by Isaac – 48 minutes
2. Trouble Is Coming by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes
3. Overcoming The Darkness In The Mind Of The Ungodly by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes
4. Go Up To Build The Temple Of The Lord by Chijioke Nwauche – 77 minutes

Togo NI – (September 2015)
1. Knowing God In The Inward Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes
2. The Soul As Meeting Place Of God And Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes
3. The Soul Of Man Is Growing Unto Maturity In God by Chijioke Nwauche – 94 minutes

Nigeria Youth Camp – (August 7-9 2015)     
1. Who Are You? by Ebere Ohameje – (August 07, 2016) – 99 minutes
2. Prayer by Ebere Ohameje – (August 07, 2016) – 07 minutes
3. Samuel – Knowing The Lord by Brother Ekenna – (August 07, 2016) – 14 minutes
4. Prayer & Exhortation – (August 07, 2016) – 15 minutes
5. Prayer – (August 07, 2016) – 02 minutes
6. Hebrews 6 – Foundation by Chijioke Nwauche – (August 07, 2016) – 104 minutes
7. Praise & Introductory Prayer by Chijioke Nwauche – (August 08, 2016) – 35 minutes
8. The Principles Of The Doctrine Of Christ – Repentance by Chijioke Nwauche – (August 08, 2016) – 121 minutes
9. Altar Call & Prayer by Chijioke Nwauche AND The Covenant by Ebere Ohameje – (August 08, 2016) – 43 minutes
10. The Song Into My Heart by Chijioke Nwauche – (August 08, 2016) – 09 minutes
11. The Reality Of God Within You by Brother Ekenna – (August 08, 2016) – 59 minutes
12. A Journey Into God by Ebere Ohameje – (August 08, 2016) – 91 minutes
13. Vashti – Repent To Be Better For God by Bro Ekenna – (August 08, 2016) – 20 minutes
14. God Is Calling Us To Sonship by Brother – (August 09, 2016) – 54 minutes
15. How To Know God’s Will by Isaac Ihekwoaba – (August 09, 2016) – 102 minutes
16. How To Know God’s Will (continued) by Isaac Ihekwoaba & Brother – (August 09, 2016) – 30 minutes
17. Artificial Sweeteners by Ebere Ohameje & Brother – (August 09, 2016) – 54 minutes

Goma DRC Congo – May 2015     
1. The Cleansing Of The Living Creatures by Chijioke Nwauche – 57 minutes
2. The Offerings + Priesthood Of The Living Creatures-I  part 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 86 minutes
3. The Offerings + Priesthood Of The Living Creatures-II  part 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 79 minutes
4. The Trumpet Of Jubilee + Resurrection Of The Inward Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 83 minutes
5. Who Do You Say You Are?
by Chijioke Nwauche – 81 minutes

MIS Fellowship Port Harcourt Nigeria – May 2015
1. Walking In The Spirit And Overcoming The Flood Upon The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche ( May 17, 2015) – 106 minutes
2. Overcoming The Coming Judgement by Chijioke Nwauche (May 24, 2015) -68 minutes
3. Praise & Worship by the MIS Fellowship PHC NI  (May 2015) – 15 minutes

Kiskunhalas Hungary – April 2015
1. Veil Over The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 45 minutes
2. Laying Hold Of The Vision and Promise Of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes
3. The Quickening Of God by Iyke John-Chieme – 38 minutes
4.
How To Train Godly Children by Martin Hloska – 59 minutes
5.
Practicalities by Chijioke Nwauche – 95 minutes
6.
Man The Dwelling Place Of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 157 minutes

Moravia Czech Republic – April 2015
1. Breaking Up The Fallow Ground Of The Soul part 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 111 minutes
2.
Breaking Up The Fallow Ground Of The Soul part 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 111 minutes

Munich Germany – April 18, 2015
1. The Sanctuary And The True Tabernacle by Burt Asbill – 72 minutes
2. The Depths Of God’s Loveby Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes

Czech Republic – April 7-15, 2015  
1. Testimony by George Herrig – (Slezska CZ – April 7, 2015) 74 minutes
2. Inner Man by Chijioke Nwauche – (Prague CZ – April 8, 2015) 51 minutes
3. Baptism 1 of 2 by George Herrig – (Slezska CZ – April 8, 2015) 86 minutes
4. Baptism 2 of 2 by George Herrig – (Slezska CZ – April 9, 2015) 75 minutes
5. Wedding Invitation by George Herrig – (Prague CZ – April 11, 2015) 52 minutes
6. Walk In The Golden Lampstand by George Herrig – (Prague CZ – April 12, 2015) 100 minutes
7. Feed On Christ by George Herrig – (Prague CZ – April 12, 2015) 78 minutes
8. Harvest by Chijioke Nwauche – (Slezska CZ – April 14, 2015) 114 minutes
9. Soul At The Golden Altar by George Herrig – (Prague CZ – April 15, 2015) 79 minutes
10. Wedding by Chijioke Nwauche – (Slezska CZ – April 15, 2015) 117 minutes

Luton United Kingdom – April 2-5 2015  
1. Three Questions by Kayode Aganna – (Luton UK – April 2, 2015) 24 minutes
2. Rejected Invitation by George Herrig – (Luton UK –  April 3, 2015) 74 minutes
3. What Are Those Armies by Mark Jantzi – (Luton UK –  April 3, 2015) 06 minutes
4. Ancient Words by Mark Jantzi – (Luton UK –  April 3, 2015) 110 minutes

5. Martyr’s Blood by Mark Jantzi – (Luton UK –  April 3, 2015) 63 minutes
6. False Christs In Us by Burt Asbill – (Luton UK –  April 4, 2015) 88 minutes
7. Flee Higher by Chijioke Nwauche – (Luton UK –  April 4, 2015) 69 minutes
8. Prophesy by Burt Asbill – (Luton UK –  April 4, 2015) 02 minutes

9. The Kingdom Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – (Luton UK –  April 4, 2015) 111 minutes
10. What Do You Wear by Ebere Ohameje – (Luton UK –  April 5, 2015) 129 minutes
11. Prayer Dedication by Burt Asbill – (Luton UK –  April 5, 2015) 05 minutes
12. Questions & Answers – (Luton UK –  April 5, 2015) 42 minutes
13. Celebration Days by Mark Jantzi – (Luton UK –  April 5, 2015) 52 minutes
14. Greetings by MK – (Luton UK –  April 5, 2015) 18 minutes

Luton United Kingdom – March 2015
A New Vision Of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 114 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) MIS Fellowship – March 2015
The Deceptions Of Babylon by Chijioke Nwauche – 101 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) MIS Fellowship – February 2015
The Scourge Of The Locust Upon The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 56 minutes

Revne Ukraine – February 2015 
1. The Blood Of Jesus Purges Me by Jim Cassell – 95 minutes
2. The Power Of The Blood by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes

Tursko Prague CZ Fellowship – February 2015
Lord Open My Eyes That I May See You
by Chijioke Nwauche – 90 minutes

Berlin Germany – January 2015
1. Move On From The Outer Court by Chijioke Nwauche – 133 minutes
2. Rachel, Joseph and Benjamin by MK – 130 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) MIS Fellowship – January 2015
1. I Keep Under My Body by Chijioke Nwauche  – 126 miniutes
2. The Siege Upon The Soul by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 56 minutes

Ikpe Nigeria (NI) Camp Meeting – January 2015
1. Angels Ascending & Descending I by Chijioke Nwauche – 128 minutes
2. Angels Ascending & Descending II by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes
3. Light & Darkness by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 69 minutes
4. The Four Pillars Of Fellowship Of The Saints by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 144 minutes
5. The Light Shineth In Darkness by Ebere Ohameje – 122 minutes

2014

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) Camp – December 26-28 2014        
1. Time To Seek The Lord
by Sam Arokoyu – (December 24 2014) –  29 minutes
2. Higher Ground & Fear And Trembling
by Burt Asbill – (December 25 2014) – 122minutes
3. Redemption Of The Soul
by Chijioke Nwauche – (December 25 2014) – 86 minutes 
4. The Now Resurrection by Chijioke Nwauche – (December 25 2014) – 97 minutes
5. Open My Eyes Lord
by Burt Asbill – (December 25 2014) – 28 minutes
6. The Reality Of His Presence
by Burt Asbill – (December 25 2014) – 80 minutes
7. Keys Of The Kingdom
by Isaac Ihekwoaba – (December 26 2014) – 171 minutes
8. The Time Of The Flood by Ebere Ohameje – (December 26 2014) – 100 minutes
9. Desiring His Fulness
by Burt Asbill – (December 27 2015) – 90 minutes
10.  Stations In The Tabernacle
by Chijioke Nwauche – (December 27 2014) – 81 minutes
11 . Dedication of Blessing
by Brother Godwin – (December 28 2014) – 09 minutes
12. The Philistines by Hubert Manilla – (December 28 2014) – 100 minutes
13. Child Dedication & Prayer
by Ebere Ohameje – (December 28 2014) – 36 minutes

United Kingdom (UK) – December 11-14 2014 
1. The Victory Of The Overcomer Sons Of God by Chijioke Nwauche – (Luton UK – December 11 2014) – 80 minutes
2. SONG Abba Father by Chijioke Nwauche – (Luton UK – December 11 2014) – 05 minutes
3. Understanding Our Inheritance by Chijioke Nwauche – (London UK – December 12 2014) – 92 minutes
4. Word by Chijioke Nwauche – (UK Joint Fellowship – December 14 2014) – 94 minutes

Modesto California (CA) – December 2014 
1. Let There Be Light by Chijioke Nwauche – 83 minutes
2. Overcoming In The Valley Of Darkness & Dead Bones by Chijioke Nwauche – 45 minutes
3. Cleansing Of The Living Creatures by Chijioke Nwauche – 60 minutes

Mahomet IL – December 01-03 2014
1. Overcoming The Image Of The Beast I by Chijioke Nwauche (Home Fellowship) – 109 minutes
2Overcoming The Image Of The Beast II by Chijioke Nwauche (Home Fellowship) – 103 minutes 
3. Feeding On The Life Of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche (LWOM Fellowship) – 69 minutes

Schuyler Nebraska (NE) Conference – November 28-30 2014
1. The Responsibility & Tribulation That Comes With The Word We Have Been Given by Burt Asbill – (November 28 2014) – 70 minutes
2. God Is Holding It Back by Mark Jantzi – (November 28 2014) – 85 minutes
3. Sealing Of The Mind With Darkness  (Or Strengthening The Mind) by Chijioke Nwauche – November 28 2014) – 115 minutes
4. The Most Important Principles Part 2 of 2 by George Herrig – (November 29 2014) – 83 minutes
5. Lining Ourselves Up With The Expectations Of God by Burt Asbill – (November 29 2014) – 110 minutes
6. Testimonies Of Faith by Henry Gruver – (November 29 2014) – 122 minutes
7. The Purpose Of Redemption by Barak Asbill – (November 30 2014) – 98 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) Conference – November 21-25 2014
1. John 4 – The Response That God Desires From Us In This Hour by Burt Asbill – (November 21 2014) 52 minutes
2. Under The Shadow Of The Almighty by Mark Jantzi – (November 21 2014) 94 minutes
3. The Two Most Important Principles  Part 1 of 2 by George Herrig – (November 21 2014) 70 minutes
4. God’s Plan For Man by Burt Asbill – (November 22 2014) 92 minutes
5. Principles & Tools for Overcoming by Chijioke Nwauche – (November 22 2014) 97 minutes
6. The Price Of Redemption by Barak Asbill – (November 23 2014) 71 minutes
7. Joint – Heirs by Chijioke Nwauche – (November 25 2014) 67 minutes

 Czech Conference – October 26 – November 02 2014
1. The Call To Possess The Soul Part 1 of 4 – Arise In The Heights Of The Mind – by Chijioke Nwauche – 70 minutes
2. Circumcision Of The Heart  Part 1 of 2 by George Herrig – 73 minutes
3. Questions & Answers Part 1 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 54 minutes
4. From Caterpillar To Butterfly by MK- 109 minutes
5. Circumcision Of The Heart Part 2 of 2 by George Herrig – 101 minutes
6. Questions & Answers Part 2 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 71 minutes
7. The Power To Live by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes
8. Turn On The Power Circuit by Barak Asbill – 95 minutes
9. The Call To Possess The Soul Part 2 of 4 – Crossing Jordan II – by Chijioke Nwauche – 98 minutes
10. Become A Wise Virgin by George Herrig – 78 minutes
11. Phileo And Agape by MK – 52 minutes
12. Love Not The World by Mark Giegrich – 89 minutes
13. The Call To Possess The Soul Part 3 of 4 – Possessing Lebanon I – by Chijioke Nwauche – 114 minutes
14. The Call To Possess The Soul Part 4 of 4 – Possessing Lebanon II – by Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes
15. Covering In The Tabernacle by MK – 78 minutes
16. Questions & Answers Part 3 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 87 minutes
17. For The Youth by KK & George Herrig – 76 minutes
18. Czech Conference Song Album – 135 minutes

Moravia & Poland – October 2014
1. Moravia Worship I – by Jim Cassell + Others – 35 minutes
2. Moravia Worship II – by Jim Cassell + Others – 23 minutes
3. The Fullness Of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 40 minutes

Berlin Germany Conference – October 2014
1. The Mind Of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 106minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – October 2014
1. Overcoming The High Places In The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 96 minutes
2. The Natures Of The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 70 minutes
3. The Tabernacle Of The Mind I by Chijioke Nwauche – 133 minutes
4. The Tabernacle Of The Mind II  by Chijioke Nwauche – 149 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – September 2014
1. Eyes Of The Mind + Knowing God by Chijioke Nwauche – 66 minutes
2.Healing Of The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 49 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) Youth Camp – August 2014
1. Thou Shalt Not Be Afraid by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes
2. The Passover Part 1 of 2 by Mark Jantzi – 62 minutes
3. The Passover Part 2 of 2 by Mark Jantzi – 43 minutes
4. Come Out Of… by Burt Asbill – 96 minutes
5. Blessed Are The Pure In Heart by George Herrig – 75 minutes
6. Pentecost by Mark Jantzi – (PHC NI MIS YouthCamp – August 2014) – 98 minutes
7. Going To The Water By Burt Asbill – 97 minutes
8. The Midnight Hour by George Herrig – 91 minutes
9. Labourers Together With God by Burt Asbill – 120 minutes
10. The Influences and The Consequences by Ebere Ohameje – 83 minutes
11. Dealing With The Darkness In The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 123 minutes
12. As In The Days Of Noah by Mark Jantzi – 84 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – August 2014 
1. A Mind Stayed On God by Chijioke Nwauche – 34 minutes

Lome Togo – August 2014
1. Baptisms Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 123 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – July 28-29 2014
1. Crossing Jordan & Into The Promised Land Part 1 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 32 minutes
2. Crossing Jordan & Into The Promised Land Part 2 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 49 minutes
3. Crossing Jordan & Into The Promised Land Part 3 of 3 by Chijioke Nwauche – 102 minutes

Gabon – July 2014
1. The Temple Of God Part 1 of 4 by Chijioke Nwauche – 65 minutes
2. The Temple Of God Part 2 of 4 by Chijioke Nwauche – 103 minutes
3. The Temple Of God Part 3 of 4 by Chijioke Nwauche – 127 minutes
4. The Temple Of God Part 4 of 4 by Chijioke Nwauche – 136 minutes
 
Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – 2014
1. Bible Study On The Soul – What Is The Soul III by Chijioke Nwauche

Calgary Alberta Canada (AB CA) – July 2014
1. Chambers In The Soul & The Counsels Of The Ungodly by Jim Cassell & Chijioke Nwauche – 133 minutes

Mahomet Illinois (IL) – July 2014
1. Building The House Of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 120 minutes 
2. A Covenant By Sacrifice by Ebere Ohameje – 101 minutes
3. Principles Of The Veil by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes
4. On The Threshold by Ebere Ohameje – 99 minutes

Hornsey Fellowship United Kingdom (UK) – June 2014 
1. Principles Of Christ Part 1 of 4 Four Foundational Doctrinal Streams by Chijioke Nwauche – 153 minutes
2. Principles Of Christ Part 2 of 4 Summarize by Chijioke Nwauche – 02 minutes
3. Principles Of Christ Part 3 of 4 All The Doctrines Of Christ Are In The Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche – 80 minutes
4. Principles Of Christ Part 4 of 4 Questions & Answers by Chijioke Nwauche – 53 minutes

London United Kingdom (UK) – June 15 2014
1. Laying The Foundations Again II by Chijioke Nwauche

Luton United Kingdom (UK) – Early June 2014 
1.  Responding To A Call That Has Been Made From Heaven by Ebere Ohameje – 105 minutes
2. The Privilege Of Prophetic Insight by Ebere Ohameje – 70 minutes
3. The Privilege Given To Us by Ebere Ohameje – 85 minutes 
4. The Lord Loves The Gates Of Zion by Ebere Ohameje – 10 minutes
5. A Renewed Awakeningby Ebere Ohameje – 93 minutes
 
6.
Continuation Of Bible Study Outline On The Soul IV by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes
7. The Story About Ruth by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes

8. The Crucified Life by Chijioke Nwauche – 89 minutes 

Corby United Kingdom (UK) – Hornsey Fellowship – May 2014
1. The Recovery Of The Mind by Chijioke Nwauche – 128 minutes
2. The Church At Critical Mass by Burt Asbill – 120 minutes
3. Show Your Lineage by Ebere Ohameje – 108 minutes
4. Introduction to 1st Samuel 30 by Bro Tokunbo – 77 minutes
5. Basis – 1st Samuel 30 by Governor Ugoh – 79 minutes
6. Question & Answers I Part 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes
7. Question & Answers II  Part 1 of 2 by Ebere Ohameje & Bro Tony H- 104 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS)  – May 18 2014 
1. Bible Studies On The Soul IV TEXT by Chijioke Nwauche – PDF    
2. The Fallacy Of The RAPTURE Doctrine
by Chijioke Nwauche  PDF  

Kampala Uganda (UG) – May 17 2014
1. The Law Of The Spirit Of Life by Burt Asbill – 75 minutes
2. Behold The Bridegroom Cometh by Burt Asbill –  60 minutes
3. Unto What Baptism Have You Been Baptized ? by Burt Asbill  – 84 minutes

Luton United Kingdom (UK) – April 2014
1. The Year Of New Beginnings by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes
2. The Call To Overcome In The Realm Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 140 minutes
3. The Journey With A Definite Destination by Chijioke Nwauche – 120 minutes
4. Our Heart Condition And Living In The End Times by George Herrig – 63 minutes
5. Who Is The Church Is? by Barak Asbill – 93 minutes
6. Exhortation, Prayer & Praise by Hubert Manilla, MK, Paul Davis – 62 minutes
7. Fulfilling The Will Of God by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes
8. How We Can Overcome by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes
9. Understanding Who We Are and Our Purpose In God’s True Church by MK – 83 minutes
10. Morning Youth Meeting by MK – 116 minutes
11. Youth Meeting & Prayer by Barak Asbill & George Herrig – 125 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – March 2014
1. Resurrection by Chijioke Nwauche  (March 12 2014) – 38 minutes
2. The River Of Life by Chijioke Nwauche – (March 23 2014) – 90 minutes
3. Foundations In The Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche – (March 23 2014)
4. Overcoming The High Places In The Mind  by Chijioke Nwauche (2014) – 96 minutes
5. Scriptures On The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche (March 26 2014) – 59 minutes

Owerri Nigeria (NI) – February 2014
1. The Man That Brings The Sacrifice by Isaac Ihekwoaba (February 2014)
2. Priesthood Of The Soul 1 by Chijioke Nwauche (February 2014)

Luton United Kingdom (UK) – January 2014
1. Have You Made A Decision by Burt Asbill – 95 minutes
2. Deliver Every Man His Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 45 minutes
3. The Programming Of Humanity by Burt Asbill – 76 minutes

Coventry United Kingdom (UK) Meeting – January 2014
1. Control Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 59 minutes


2013

Owerri Nigeria (NI) – December 21-22 2013      
1. Fullness Of The GodHead – In My Soul I by Chijioke Nwauche (Owerri NI – December 21 2013) – 110 minutes
2. Fullness Of The GodHead – Made Flesh II by Chijioke Nwauche (Owerri NI – December 22 20113) – 30 minutes

Uyo Nigeria (NI) – December 2013       
1. Golden Altar Of Incense & The Offerings Of The Soul I by Chijioke Nwauche – 130 minutes
2. Golden Altar Of Incense & The Offerings Of The Soul II by Chijioke Nwauche – 219 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) Camp Meeting – December 2013
1. By The Rivers Of Babylon by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 150 minutes 
2. Marriage by Sam Arokoyu – 132 minutes
3.
Perfecting Our Obedience by Ebere Ohameje – 164 minutes
4. Sanctification by Eze Ekeouku – 74 minutes
5. To See Jesus by Sam Arokoyu – 27 minutes
6. Types Of Soulsby Chijioke Nwauche – 145 minutes
7. Union With Christ by Burt Asbill – 134 minutes
8. Overcoming The Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche – 180 minutes
9
. Tabernacle And Sonship by Chijioke Nwauche – 111 minutes
10. The Spirits Within by Chijioke Nwauche – 44 minutes
12. Closing The Back Doors by Chijioke Nwauche – 142 minutes
13. Uncircumcised And Unclean by Ebere Ohameje – 138 minutes

Nigeria (NI) International Ministry – December 2013  
1. This Exceedingly Great And Precious Word by Burt Asbill (Lekki NI) – 69 minutes
2. Will It Be God Or Mammon? by Burt Asbill (Lekki NI) – 69 minutes
3. To What Are You Being Joined To? by Chijioke Nwauche (Lekki NI) – 111 minutes
4. The Word – The Field – The Harvest by Burt Asbill (Lekki NI) – 75 minutes
5. Behold Your Redemption Is Nigh by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 66 minutes
6. Cultivating A Friendship With God by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 74 minutes
7. The Power To Die by Burt Asbill (Uyo NI) – 78 minutes
8. In The Beginning – Check Your Foundation by Burt Asbill (Uyo NI) – 124 minutes
9. Me – You And The Living Word by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 89 minutes
10. The Divine Favour Of God by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 88 minutes
11. Understanding God And Man by Burt Asbill (Umuahia NI) – 51 minutes
12. The Pattern To Perfection by Burt Asbill (Umuahia NI) – 54 minutes
13. It Is The Time – This Is The Place by Burt Asbill (Owerri NI) – 99 minutes
14. The Imminent Need For Change by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) –  94 minutes
15. I Made Up My Mind  Praise & Worship (Port Harcourt NI) – 13 minutes
16. The Lord Reigneth by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 96 minutes
17. Two Dispensations Of Authority by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 75 minutes
18. Fullness Of The Godhead Made Flesh II by Chijioke Nwauche (Owerri NI) – 26minutes

Schuyler Nebraska (NE) Conference – Nov 29-Dec 1, 2013

1. The Right of Our Spiritual Inheritance by Burt Asbill – 81 minutes
2. Fire on Earth by Mark Jantzi – 101 minutes
3. There Is a Call to Duty – Do You Know Your Place by Barak Asbill – 67 minutes
4. The Totality of God by Burt Asbill – 54 minutes
5. Consuming Fire by Mark Jantzi – 85 minutes
6. Teach My People to Discern by George Herrig – 92 minutes
7. The Order of the Battle by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) Conference – November 22-24, 2013
1. The Provision God’s Given for Us to Stand by Burt Asbill – 110 minutes
2. Who Will Stand (Endure) in the Day of the Lord by Mark Jantzi – 98 minutes
3. Walking as Sons by Chijioke Nwauche – 109 minutes
4. The Hope of His Calling by Barak Asbill – 58 minutes
5. Discerning the Spirit of God by George Herrig – 76 minutes
6. The Great Spiritual War We Are in – What We Must Be Doing to Have the Victory by Burt Asbill – 109 minutes
7. Walking in the Spirit by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes

Czech Conference – October 27-November 2 2013
1. Repentance: What Is It? by Burt Asbill – 76 minutes
2. Baptism by Fire by Mark Jantzi – 104 minutes
3. Baptism into Christ 1 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes
4. Baptism into Christ 2 of 2 by Chijioke Nwauche – 105 minutes
5. Entering into His Rest by George Herrig – 97 minutes
6. Q&A Session by Chijioke Nwauche – 128 minutes
7. Maturity and the Way to Perfection by MK – 119 minutes
8. God Gives Us the Land by Jim Cassell – 28 minutes
9. Spiritual Israel by Burt Asbill – 42 minutes
10. Overcoming the Beast by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes
11. God Requires a Sacrifice by Barak Asbill – 106 minutes
12. Q&A Session by Chijioke Nwauche – 132 minutes
13. Practical Overcoming by MK – 106 minutes
14. You, Me, and the Devil by Burt Asbill – 111 minutes

German Conference – October 18-20, 2013:
1. Days of Preparation by Mark Jantzi – 69 minutes
2. Saving Creation by Burt Asbill – 80 minutes
3. Testimonies – 27 minutes
4. Open the Eastern Gate by Chijioke Nwauche – 110 minutes
5. The Mountain Of The Lord by Chijioke Nwauche – 120 minutes
6. Without a Vision by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes
7. Q&A, Prayers – 45 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS)  – October 13 2013
1. The Mountain Of The Lord’s House by Chijioke Nwauche – 30 minutes
2. The Mountain Of The Lord’s House by Chijioke Nwauche – 232 minutes
3. Fellowship Singing Unless The Father Draw Him – 03 minutes
4. Fellowship Worship – 07 minutes

Kampala Uganda (UG) Brethren SKYPE Fellowship – October 12 2013
1. The Experience Of The Feast Of Tabernacles  by Chijioke Nwauche – 61 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (NI) Youth Camp – August 2013
1. Doctrines Of Eternal Judgement by Chijioke Nwauche (PHC NI Youth Camp – August 2013) 39 minutes
2. Feeding Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche (PHC NI Youth Camp – August 2013) – 124 minutes

West African International Ministry Part 2 of 2 – August 2-25, 2013:
1. The Unseen Kingdom by Mark Jantzi (Vonzua Liberia) – 63 minutes
2. Leadership Order by Mark Jantzi (Vonzua Liberia) – 42 minutes
3. God In Us by George Herrig (Monrovia Liberia) – 50 minutes
4. Wise And Foolish Ministry by Mark Jantzi (Lakka Sierra Leone) – 93 minutes
5. War In Heaven (Soul) by Mark Jantzi (Lakka Sierra Leone) – 90 minutes
6. Are You Working For God Or Devil? by Burt Asbill (Lakka Sierra Leone) – 92 minutes
7. Baptized Into Christ by Mark Jantzi (Lakka Sierra Leone) – 81 minutes
8. Heart Of The Matter by Ebere Ohameje (Lakka Sierra Leone) – 93 minutes
9. Door Between Time And Eternity by Burt Asbill (Lakka Sierra Leone) – 75 minutes
10. Light And Darkness – Contrast by Mark Jantzi (Port Harcourt NI) – 87 minutes 
11. What Was Once Committed Unto You by Burt Asbill (Uyo NI) – 119 minutes
12. Resurrection Of The Church by George Herrig (Uyo NI) – 72 minutes 
13. Fellowship Of The Word by Burt Asbill (Uyo NI) – 94 minutes
14. Zion The Dwelling Place Of God by Chijioke Nwauche (Uyo NI) – 113 minutes

15. Power Of Believing by Burt Asbill (Uyo NI) – 73 minutes
16. Overcoming In Jerusalelm by George Herrig (Uyo NI) – 53 minutes

West African International Ministry Part 1 of 2 – August 2-25, 2013:
1. Uzza And Divine Order by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 100 minutes
2. Time And Eternity by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 100 minutes
3. Defining The Darkness by Burt Asbill (Port Harcourt NI) – 85 minutes
4. Who And What Is This God? by Burt Asbill (Umuahia NI) – 60 minutes 
5. The Devil And Darkness by Burt Asbill (Umuahia NI) – 90 minutes 
6. Praise & Worship (Umuahia) – (Umuahia NI) – 27 minutes
7. Israel, Jerusalem And Zion by Barak Asbill (Owerri|Lagos NI) – 89 minutes
8. The Ark of Stone by Burt Asbill (Shomolu|Lagos NI) – 53 minutes
9. The History of The Church by Mark Jantzi (Port Harcourt NI) – 126 minutes
10. The Closing Door by Mark Jantzi (Port Harcourt NI) – 90 minutes
11. Perfection by Mark Jantzi (Port Harcourt NI) – 55 minutes
12. Do I Know Him? by Burt Asbill (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 64 minutes
13. Will You Be Saved? (or Discernment) by George Herrig (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 76 minutes
14. Beware of Deception by Mark Jantzi (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 100 minutes
15. The Darkness And You by Burt Asbill (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 89 minutes
16. The High Cost of Living by Chijioke Nwauche (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 102 minutes
17. Do We Discern? by Mark Jantzi (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 99 minutes
18. Overcoming Deception by Mark Jantzi (Lekki|Lagos NI) – 87 minutes
19. It Is The Time To Flee by Burt Asbill (Shomolu|Lagos NI) – 88 minutes

Kinshasa Democratic Republic of the Congo (DRC) – July 28 2013
1. The Response by Other – 76 minutes
2. The Sanctuary by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes
3. Tabernacle – Going Beyond Pentecost by Chijioke Nwauche – 159 minutes

Democratic Republic of the Congo (DRC) Ministry – July 2013
1. Tabernacle Teaching I – Tabernacle General Points – by Chijioke Nwauche (Kinshasa DRC – July 27 2013) 167 minutes
2. Tabernacle Teaching II – The Outer Court – by Chijioke Nwauche (Kinshasa DRC – July 27 2013) 83 minutes

3. Hallelujah Amen (Kinshasa DRC – July 2013) 1 minute
4. Study Of The Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche (Congo) – 28 minutes

5. The New Covenant by Chijioke Nwauche (Nkayi DRC – July 23 2013) 71 minutes
6. Judging Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche (Nkayi DRC – July 24 2013) 104 minutes
7. Hallelujah Amen (Nkayi DRC – July 2013) 3 minute

Port Harcourt Nigeria MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – July 13-14 2013
1. Church Music I (PHC NI MIS- July 13 2013) – 05 minutes
2. Church Music II & Prayer (PHC NI MIS – July 13 2013) – 08 minutes
3. Church Music III & Prayer (PHC NI MIS – July 13 2013) – 21 minutes
4. Church Response (PHC NI MIS – July 13 2013) – 18 minutes
5. We Must Destroy The Darkness Within by Chijioke Nwauche (July 13 2013) –  158 minutes
6. We Must Destroy The Darkness Within Q&A by Chijioke Nwauche (July 13 2013) – 41 minutes
7. Church I by Chijioke Nwauche (PHC NI MIS – July 14 2013) – 112 minutes
8. Church II Questions by Chijioke Nwauche (PHC NI MIS – July 14 2013) – 08 minutes
9. Church III Response by Others (PHC NI MIS – July 14 2013) – 33 minutes
10. Church Worship I (PHC NI MIS – July 14 2013) – 29 minutes
11. Church Worship II (PHC NI MIS – July 14 2013) – 62 minutes

Toronto Canada (CA) – June 09 2013
1. Abib – The Beginning Of Our Journey Back To Eden by Chijioke Nwauche (Toronto CA – June 09 2013) – 69 minutes

Calgary Alberta Canada (AB CA) – June 2013
1. We Are Living Temples by Chijioke Nwauche – 140 minutes
2. The Enclosure Of The Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche – 52 minutes
3. Brazen Altar And The Judgement Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 143 minutes
4. Brazen Laver And The Base Or Strength Of Our Consecration by Chijioke Nwauche – 120 minutes
5. The Judgement Of The Images In The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 160 minutes

Lekki|Lagos Nigeria (NI) Tabernacle Teachings – May 2013

1. Overview of The Tabernacle & The Apostolic Vision by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes
2. The Head of Saul & The Darkness In The Soul of Man by Chijioke Nwauche – 133 minutes
3. The Natures of The Soul & The Brazen Altar by Chijioke Nwauche – 116 minutes
4. The Holy Place by Chijioke Nwauche – 66 minutes
5. The Golden Altar of Incense by Chijioke Nwauche – 66 minutes
6. The Union of The Bride And Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 58 minutes
7. The City of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 57 minutes

Luton United Kingdom (UK) – March 28 – April 1, 2013
1. The Living Word by Chijioke Nwauche – 40 minutes
2. Revival in Waves by Burt Asbill – 13 minutes
3. Holy Place by Burt Asbill – 72 minutes
4. Have Right Vision by MK- 94 minutes
5. Touch the Heart of God by Barak Asbill – 54 minutes
6. Enter into Eternity by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes
7. Teach My People to Discern by George Herrig – 109 minutes
8. The Time of Final Decisions by Ebere Ohameje – 91 minutes
9. Melchizedek by Chijioke Nwauche – 125 minutes
10. Under the Cherubim + Q&A Session by Chijioke Nwauche – 118 minutes
11. The Dream about Homosexuality by Ebere Ohameje – 45 minutes
12. Brass by MK – 118 minutes
13. The Great Opportunity Dream by Burt Asbill – 56 minutes

Ngong Kenya (KE) – March 15, 2013
1. Teenagers Meeting by Chijioke Nwauche – 44 minutes

Uganda (UG) International Ministry, Africa – March 09-12, 2013
1. In The Beginning by Burt Asbill (Keyegegwa UG) – 63 minutes
2. When Shall The End Come? by Chijioke Nwauche (Keyegegwa UG) – 77 minutes
3. Like Unto Whited Sepulchres by Burt Asbill (Kampala UG) – 79 minutes
4. The Truth Shall Set You Free by Chijioke Nwauche (Kampala UG) – 83 minutes
5. The Three Resurrections by Chijioke Nwauche (Chikagwa UG) – 61 minutes

Philippines – February 2013
1. Old And New Covenant by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes
2. Two Natures of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 103 minutes
3. Purify Thyself by MK – 87 minutes
4a. New Priesthood I by Chijioke Nwauche – 77 minutes
4b. New Priesthood II by Chijioke Nwauche – 45 minutes
5. Discernment by George Herrig – 93 minutes
6. Coming To The New House by Mark Jantzi – 79 minutes
7. A Pure Virgin House by Chijioke Nwauche – 55 minutes
8. Beloved Now Are We The Sons of God by MK – 97 minutes
9. Deception In The Church by Chijioke Nwauche – 93 minutes
10. Clarifying The Word by George Herrig – 64 minutes
11. The Church In Philippines by Chijioke Nwauche – 130 minutes
12. Q & A by Mark Jantzi & Others – 55 minutes
13. War In Heaven by Mark Jantzi – 63 minutes
14. Word For The Children by George Herrig – 53 minutes

Uyo Nigeria (NI) – February 2013:
1. The Cruise of Oil by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 35 minutes  &  PDF
2. The Spirits of Whoredoms and Jezebel by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 111 minutes  &  PDF
3. The Captivity of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche –  92 minutes
4. Apostolic Vision by Chijioke Nwauche – 89 minutes
5. Will You Be Made Whole by Ebere Ohameje – 62 minutes
6. The Four Pillars of The Church by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 142 minutes
7. The Priesthood of The Soul Part I  by Chijioke Nwauche – 58 minutes
8. The Priesthood of The Soul Part II by Chijioke Nwauche –  120 minutes
9. He Taketh Away The First by Chijioke Nwauche – 66 minutes (MIS Fellowship)
10. The Priesthood of Melchizedec and The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 64 minutes (MIS Fellowship)
11. The Melchizedec Priesthood of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 57 minutes (MIS Fellowship)

Overcoming The Darkness Within The Soul Part I – IV (Lekki-Lagos Nigeria SeriesJanuary 17-19 2013) 
1. Overcoming The Darkness Within The Soul Part I by Chijioke Nwauche – 86 minutes
2. Overcoming The Darkness Within The Soul Part II by Chijioke Nwauche – 124 minutes
3. Overcoming The Darkness Within The Soul Part III by Chijioke Nwauche – 24 minutes
4. Overcoming The Darkness Within The Soul Part IV by Chijioke Nwauche – 128 minutes

Shomolu-Logos Nigeria (NI) January 2013
1. Wandering From Jerusalem To Jericho by Chijioke Nwauche (January 20 2013) 75 minutes

2012

Port Harcourt Nigeria (NI) Camp Meetings – December, 21-24 2012:
1. Exhortation by Hubert Manilla – 40 minutes
2. Do Not Be Like Saul by Sam Arokoyu – 127 minutes
3. The Gathering of Oil by Sam Arokoyu – 71 minutes

Schuyler Nebraska (NE) Conference – November 23-25, 2012:
1. The Sword of Decisions 2 by Mark Jantzi – 96 minutes
2. The Rings of the Golden Altar of Incense by Chijioke Nwauche – 108 minutes
3. The Importance of Dreams/Overcoming the Darkness within by Burt Asbill – 100 minutes
4. The Swimming Pool Dream by Burt Asbill – 47 minutes
5. The Hour of Darkness by Ebere Ohameje – 81 minutes
6. Exhortation/Altar Call by George Herrig – 21 minutes
7. The Priesthood of Melchisedec by Chijioke Nwauche – 92 minutes
8. Praise & Worship – 222 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) – November 20, 2012:
Arise, Shine, for Thy Light Is Come by Ebere Ohameje – 94 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) Conference – November 16-18, 2012:
1. The Discerning of God by Burt Asbill – 62 minutes
2. The Sword of Decisions 1 by Mark Jantzi – 78 minutes
3. The Wise Virgins and the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 100 minutes
4. We Are Called to Be Sons by Burt Asbill – 92 minutes
5. Close the Back Doors of Your Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes
6. Praise & Worship – 140 minutes

Liberia Africa – August 10-12, 2012:
1. Walking and Talking Living Relationship by Burt Asbill – 81 minutes
2. Basics of Relationship With God by Burt Asbill – 64 minutes
3. God In Human Flesh by Chijioke Nwauche – 46 minutes
4. God Hates Sin by George Herrig – 77 minutes
5. Seeing We See Not – Hearing We Hear Not by Burt Asbill – 95 min

Mahomet Illinois (IL) Conference – July 2012:
1. “Metamorphoo” by Chijioke Nwauche – 107 minutes
2. The Four Living Creatures of Ezekiel by Chijioke Nwauche – 85 minutes
3. Let Our Response to God Be Free of Any Compromise or Complacency by MK – 112 minutes
4. The Last Invitation by Mark Jantzi – 90 minutes
5. The Order of the House by Chijioke Nwauche – 87 minutes
6. The Days of Noah by Burt Asbill – 107 minutes
7. Dreams / The Repentance That God Is Calling Us to by George Herrig – 104 minutes
8. The Peace Offering: “Our Excesses” by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes
9. God’s Plan for This Time and This People by Tom Campbell – 118 minutes

Overview of the Tabernacle (the Soul) Part I – V  (Port Harcourt Nigeria – May 25-27, 2012)
1. Overview of the Tabernacle (the Soul) Part I by Chijioke Nwauche (May 25-27, 2012) 122 minutes
2. Overview of the Tabernacle (the Soul) Part II by Chijioke Nwauche (May 25-27, 2012) 164 minutes
3. Overview of the Tabernacle (the Soul) Part III by Chijioke Nwauche (May 25-27, 2012) 137 minutes
4. Overview of the Tabernacle (the Soul) Part IV by Chijioke Nwauche (May 25-27, 2012) 116 minutes
5. Overview of the Tabernacle (the Soul) Part V by Chijioke Nwauche (May 25-27, 2012) 84 minutes

Lekki-Lagos Nigeria (NI) – January 01 2012     
1. The Upper Room by Chijioke Nwauche – 145 minutes
2. Sanctifying The Altar Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 147 minutes

2012

Lekki-Lagos Nigeria (NI)- December 2012     
1. Dust Thou Art by Chijioke Nwauche – 49 minutes
2. Soul As The Altar Of Baal by Chijioke Nwauche – 161 minutes
3. Yielding Your Members by Chijioke Nwauche – 125 minutes

Njoro Kenya (KE) – March 28 – April 01 2012         
1. Time To Favor Zion by Chijioke Nwauche (March 28 2012) – 100 minutes
2. The Kingdom Is Not Seen by Mark Jantzi (March 28 2012) – 76 minutes
3. The Bride City by Ebere Ohameje (March 29 2012) – 112 minutes
4. Overcoming To Perfection by Burt Asbill (March 29 2012) – 126 minutes
5. Five Fold Ministry by Mark Jantzi (March 29 2012) – 69 minutes
6. Light & Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche (March 30 2012) – 97 minutes
7. Nature Of Man by Chijioke Nwauche (March 30 2012) – 96 minutes
8. Elders by Mark Jantzi (March 30 2012) – 66 minutes
9. A Fit Man – Gideon by Burt Asbill (April 01 2012) – 133 minutes
10. Tabernacle I by Chijioke Nwauche (April 01 2012) – 104 minutes
11. Tabernacle II by Chijioke Nwauche (April 01 2012) – 86 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) Series Part I – V ( 2012) 
1. MIS Foundations Of The Priesthood Of The Soul Part I by Chijioke Nwauche- 136 minutes
2.
MIS Foundations Of The Priesthood Of The Soul Part II by Chijioke Nwauche – 83 minutes
3. MIS Foundations Of The Priesthood Of The Soul Part III by Chijioke Nwauche – 165 minutes
4. MIS Foundations Of The Priesthood Of The Soul Part IV by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes
5. MIS Foundations Of The Priesthood Of The Soul Part V by Chijioke Nwauche – 183 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – 2012 
1. Oil And Wine by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 06 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria (PHC NI) Youth Camp 2012
1. Zoe – The Life Of God by Chijioke Nwauche (Youth Camp 2012) 39 minutes
2. Knowing The Lord by George Herrig (Youth Camp 2012) 33 minutes

2011

Umuebule Nigeria (NI) Camp Meetings – December 2011:
1. Costly Offering by Samuel Arokoyu – 26 minutes
2.Techniques Of Hell by Burt Asbill – 94 minutes  &  PDF
3. Hear and Do by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 62 minutes
4. Self-Preservation by Burt Asbill – 114 minutes  &  PDF
5. My Gospel by Brother Wilson (Uganda) – 40 minutes
6. The Virgin & the Seed by Paul Wambua (Njoro, Kenya) – 48 minutes
7. Contending with the Enemy by Eze Ekeoku – 46 minutes
8. The Darkness by Burt Asbill – 74 minutes
9. Self Must Die by Burt Asbill – 86 minutes
10. Overcome We Must by Ebere Ohameje – 127 minutes
11. Apostolic Vision by Chijioke Nwauche – 98 minutes
12. Questions & Answers – 57 minutes
13. Overcome Darkness by Ebere Ohameje – 66 minutes

Schuyler Nebraska (NE) Conference – November 2011:
1. The Spiritual or the Carnal Mind: Which Will You Feed upon? by Chijioke Nwauche – 109 minutes
2. Transition from the Holy Place by Mark Jantzi – 75 minutes
3. Knowing the Reality of the Calling of God on Our Lives by George Herrig – 105 minutes
4. Blessed Is the Man Whose Hope Is the Lord by Burt Asbill – 118 minutes
5. The Spiritual Priesthood by Mark Jantzi – 66 minutes
6. Practical Points for Moving Forward by Chijioke Nwauche – 113 minutes
7. Are You Willing to Give up Your Lifestyle for Christ? by Barak Asbill – 50 minutes

Dubuque Iowa (DBQ IA) Conference – November 2011:
1. How Dedicated and Consecrated Are You? by Burt Asbill – 101 minutes
2. The Changing of the Soul 1: The New Temple by Chijioke Nwauche – 109 minutes  &  PDF
3. The Changing of the Soul 2: The Five Offerings of the Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 136 minutes &  PDF
4. Your Destiny Is in Your Hands by Burt Asbill – 90 minutes
5. The Changing of the Soul 3: The Peace Offering by Chijioke Nwauche – 122 minutes  &  PDF

Gamba – November 04-08 2011
1. Blood Of Atonement by Chijioke Nwauche – 103 minutes
2. Babylon by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes
3. Offering by Chijioke Nwauche – 56 minutes
4. Blowing Of Trumpets by Chijioke Nwauche – 56 minutes
5. Questions & Answers & Ruth (Gamba) by Chijioke Nwauche – 78 minutes

Czech Conference – October 2011:
1. Baal Worship by Chijioke Nwauche – 270 minutes
2. The Offering Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche – 128 minutes
3. Adoption Of The Body by Chijioke Nwauche – 23 minutes
4. Plow Your Own Field by Burt Asbill – 66 minutes
5. Adoption of the Spirit by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes
6. Choose Ye This Day by Barak Asbill – 74 minutes
7. Voice of the Trumpet by George Herrig – 75 minutes
8. Abomination of Desolation by Mark Jantzi – 106 minutes
9. Grey Zone Is Over by MK – 87 minutes
10. Do Not Work with the Devil by Burt Asbill – 89 minutes
11. A Body Hast Thou Prepared Me by Chijioke Nwauche – 91 minutes
12. Ahab and Jezebel in the Church by Barak Asbill – 78 minutes
13. Three Levels in the Church by Chijioke Nwauche – 158 minutes
14. The Devil’s Network by Burt Asbill – 84 minutes

German Conference – October 2011:
1. The Black Horse by Chijioke Nwauche (October 15 2011) – 75 minutes
2. The Mystery Of The Body by Chijioke Nwauche (October 15 2011) – 79 minutes
3. Principles of the Kingdom by Chijioke Nwauche – 35 minutes
4. Possess the Land by Mark Jantzi – 38 minutes
5. Coming to Maturity by MK – 69 minutes
6. Dealing with Self by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes
7. God’s Sealing by Mark Jantzi – 86 minutes
8. Body Life by Chijioke Nwauche – 79 minutes

Owerri Nigeria (NI) – September 2011     
1. Restoration Of Bread by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes
2. The River Of Life by Chijioke Nwauche (September 10 2011) – 227 minutes

Lakka Sierra Leone – September 14-16 2011   
1. Power In The Blood by Burt Asbill – 119 minutes
2. The Holy Place Church by Burt Asbill – 87 minutes
3. Ruth by Urias ( September 14 2011) – 46 minutes
4. The Tabernacle Of Moses & The Soul Of Man by Chijioke Nwauche (September 15, 2011) – 115 minutes
5. A Living Sacrifice by Ebere Ohameje (September 16 2011) – 103 minutes
6. The Two Cities – Babylon & Zion by Chijioke Nwauche (September 16 2011) – 163 minutes

Bangui Central African Republic (CAR) – September 2011   
1. Man In The Image Of God by Burt Asbill – 41 minutes
2. The Touch Of God by Burt Asbill – 06 minutes
3. Turning The Heart by Burt Asbill – 01 minutes
4. General Fellowship by Chijioke Nwauche – 29 minutes
5. The Woman At The Well I by Ronald Johnson – 85 minutes
6. The Woman At The Well II by Ronald Johnson – 23 minutes

Brazzaville Democratic Republic Of The Congo (DRC) – September 2011      
1. Resurrection by Chijioke Nwauche + Burt Asbill – 54 minutes
2. Resurrection Of Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 11 minutes
3. Spiritual Warfare by Burt Asbilll – 81 minutes

Owerri Nigeria (NI) – September 2011 
1. Restoration Of Bread by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes
2. The River Of Life by Chijioke Nwauche (September 10 2011) – 227 minutes

Owerri Nigeria (NI) – August 10 2011
1. Adoption In Christ by Chijioke Nwauche (Owerri NI – August 10 2011) – 118 minutes
2. Babylon by Chijioke Nwauche – 82 minutes

Atlanta Georgia (GA) USA – July 2011      
1. Having A Focus by Chijioke Nwauche – 98 minutes
2. Season Of Marriage by Chijioke Nwauche – 112 minutes
3. Songs I (Atlanta GA) – 59 minutes
4. Songs II (Atlanta GA) – 10 minutes

Mahomet Illinois (IL) Conference – July 2011:
1. There Is a Change Coming by Burt Asbill – 68 minutes
2. There Is a Need for Change by Chijioke Nwauche – 124 minutes &  PDF
3. The Lamps Have Gone Out by Mark Jantzi – 72 minutes
4. What God Is Saying to Us Is “Change!” by Tom Campbell – 97 minutes
5. There Is a New Wine by MK – 98 minutes
6. Becoming the Light by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes  &  PDF
7. Who Shall Abide in Thy Tabernacle by George Herrig – 65 minutes
8. Baal in Our Midst by Chijioke Nwauche – 42 minutes  &  PDF
9. Walking In Victory by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes

United Kingdom (UK) – May 2011   
1. Adam And The New Temple by Chijioke Nwauche – 115 minutes
2. Blood Sacrifices And Covenants by Chijioke Nwauche – 67 minutes
3. Moving On To A Higher Dimension In Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – (United Kingdom (UK) – May 2011) – 52 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – May 2011
1. Time Appointed To Put On Christ by Chijioke Nwauche – 65 minutes

Njorog Kenya (KE) – April 25-26 2011
1. Whom Seek Ye? by Chijioke Nwauche (April 25 2011) – 93 minutes
2. Foolish And Wise Virgins by Chijioke Nwauche (April 26 2011) – 52 minutes

Ngong Kenya (KE) – April 22-24 2011
1. Called To Be A Priest by Chijioke Nwauche (April 22 2011 Aft) – 161 minutes
2. A New Generation by Ebere Ohameje (April 22 2011 Eve) – 91 minutes
3. The Offering Of The Inward Parts by Chijioke Nwauche (April 23 2011 Aft) – 176 minutes
4. Conformed To His Image by Ebere Ohameje (April 23 2011 Morn) – 124 minutes
5. Redemption by Chijioke Nwauche (April 24 2011 Aft) – 59 minutes
6. Israel As A Spiritual Offering by Ebere Ohameje (April 24 2011) – 110 minutes
7. My Testimony by Uwak (April 24 2011) – 40 minutes
8. Praise (Ngong KE – April 24 2011) – 11 minutes
9. Worship (Ngong KE – April 24 2011) – 07 minutes

Brazzaville Democratic Republic Of The Congo (DRC) – April 19-20 2011   
1. Thirsting After God by Chijioke Nwauche + Ebere Ohameje – 100 minutes 
2. The Calling Of Abraham by Chijioke Nwauche + Ebere Ohameje – 129 minutes

Kinshasa Democratic Republic Of The Congo (DRC) – April 15-17 2011    
1.  Evening Sacrifice by Ebere Ohameje – 103 minutes
2. The Light Shines In Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche – 106 minutes
3. The Church + The Temple Of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 116 minutes
4. Wedding – Marriage Is Honourable by Ebere Ohameje – 90 minutes
5. The Rebellion Of Adam by Chijioke Nwauche – 124 minutes
6. Q & A by Chijioke Nwauche + Ebere Ohameje – 148 minutes

Goma Democratic Republic Of The Congo (DRC) – April 13-14 2011    
1. The New Temple by Chijioke Nwauche – 125 minutes
2. The Breathe Of Life by Ebere Ohameje – 149 minutes

Kampala Uganda (UG) – April 8-10 2011        
1. Leadership – The Year Of Jubilee by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes
2. Christ The Messiah by Ebere Ohameje – 145 minutes
3. Man As God’s Tabernacle by Chijioke Nwauche – 104 minutes
4. The Epistles Of God by Ebere Ohameje – 142 minutes
5. Have Dominion by Ebere Ohameje – 118 minutes
6. Man As The Bride Of Christ by Ebere Ohameje – 86 minutes

Bangui Central African Republic (CAR) – April 02-05 2011    
1. Jubilee by Chijioke Nwauche (April 02 2011) – 138 minutes
2. The Two Adams by Chijioke Nwauche (April 03 2011) – 148 minutes
3. The Wilderness by Ronald Johnson (April 03 2011) – 143 minutes
4. Darkness by Isaac Ihekwoaba (April 04 2011) – 103 minutes
5. Sonship (Radio Broadcast) by Chijioke Nwauche – 29 minutes
6. The Ethiopian Eunuch by Chijioke Nuache (April 05 2011) – 142 minutes

Uganda (UG) – March-April 2011   
1. Arise And Shine by Ebere Ohameje – 54 minutes
2. Babylon by Chijioke Nwauche (Zana Kampala UG) – 121 minutes
3. Jiboga by Ebere Ohameje – 38 minutes
4. Leaders Workshop I  by Chijioke Nwauche (Zana Kampala UG) – 144 minutes
5. Leaders Workshop II by Chijioke Nwauche (Zana Kampala UG) – 95 minutes
6. Leaders Workshop III by Chijioke Nwauche (Zana Kampala UG) – 60 minutes
7. Praise at Luamata (UG)08 minutes
8. New Testament Ministry by Chijioke Nwauche (Luamata UG) – 65 minutes
9. Sons Of God by Ebere Ohameje – 122 minutes
10. The Feast Of The Lord by Chijioke Nwauche – 73 minutes
11. The Glorious Church by Burt Asbill – 135 minutes
12. The Flesh by Ebere Ohameje – 24 minutes
13. The New Man by Burt Asbill – 119 minutes
14. The Plan Of God by Burt Asbill – 19 minutes
15. The Temple Of God by Chijioke Nwauche – 68 minutes

Luton UK – March 22+27 2011
1. Light Shineth In Darkness by Chijioke Nwauche – 69 minutes
2. The Valley Of Dry Bones by Chijioke Nwauche – 99 minutes

Liberia – March 2011
1. The End Time Trumpet by Chijioke Nwauche – 30 minutes
2. The Light Of Men by Chijioke Nwauche – 18 minutes
3. The Worship Of The Dead by Ebere Ohamaje+Chijioke Nwauche – 12 minutes

Libreville Gabon – March 11 2011
1. Atonement Of The Soul by Chijioke Nwauche  – 109 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – March 09 2011
1. Call To Change by Isaac Ihekwoaba – 57 minutes

Point Noire Democratic Republic Of The Congo (DRC) – February 25 2011 
1. The Old + New Covenants by Chijioke Nwauche – 27 minutes
2. Opening Our Spiritual Eyes by Ebere Ohameje – 125 minutes

Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – January 10 2011
1. Call To Repentance by Chijioke Nwuache – 88 minutes

TEXT
Port Harcourt Nigeria – MIS Fellowship (PHC NI MIS) – 2008-2009    
1. The People Of His Pasture TEXT by Alade Agbabiaka (June 01, 2008) PDF
2. Making The Word Flesh TEXT by Chijioke Nwauche (July 06, 2008) PDF
3. Jericho TEXT by Isaac Ihekwoaba (June 06, 2009) PDF 

Jamaica West Indies – December 2006 to January 2007
God Is Bringing Us To Tabernacles by Chijioke Nwauche – 57 minutes